FacebookImg

* Measurements are in inches.

 

Women’s Hoodies 
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Body Length26.0026.7527.5028.2529.2530.00
Chest22.7523.2524.2525.5026.5027.75
Waist18.7520.0021.0022.2523.2524.50
Bottom17.7518.7519.7520.7521.7522.75
Shoulder to Shoulder20.0020.7521.7522.5023.2524.00
Sleeve Length24.7525.7526.0026.5027.2527.75
Women’s Jackets
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Body Length24.7525.5026.5027.5028.2529.50
Chest19.0020.5022.0024.5026.0027.50
Waist18.0019.0020.5022.7524.5026.00
Bottom19.7520.5022.0024.5026.0027.50
Shoulder to Shoulder17.0018.0019.7520.7521.7523.25
Sleeve Length22.7523.5024.5025.5026.5027.50
Women’s Long Sleeve
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Body Length26.0027.2527.5029.5030.2531.00
Chest16.5018.0020.0022.5024.7527.25
Waist13.7515.7517.2519.2522.0024.75
Bottom16.5018.5020.5022.5024.7527.25
Sleeve Length23.5024.5024.5024.5024.5024.50
Women’s Short Sleeve
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Body Length22.5023.5023.5026.0026.7527.25
Chest15.0016.0017.0019.5021.0023.50
Waist13.7514.7515.7518.2519.7522.00
Bottom17.0018.0019.0021.5023.0025.50
Women’s Leggings
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Waist13.0014.0015.0015.7516.7517.75
Thigh Width9.009.510.0010.5011.0011.50
Leg Opening5.005.255.505.756.006.00
Inseam Length18.2518.2518.2518.2518.2518.25
Women’s Yoga Pants
SIZEXsmallSmallMediumLargeXlargeXXLargeXXXLarge
Inseam3030303030.530.530.5
Medium TallLarge TallXlarge TallXXLarge Tall
343434.534.5
Women’s Swim Tops
SIZESMLXLXXL
32AA38A38B40B38C
32A-34A36B36C36C39C-40C
32B-34B34C36D36D36DD-38DD
32C-34C32D32DD34DD38DD-40DD
Women’s Swim Bottoms
SIZESMLXLXXL
24-2626-2828-3030-3434-36

Muddy Girl is not just pink camo. It’s a lifestyle! Muddy Girls are huntin’, fishin’, farmin’, or anything country kinda girls. Our lifestyle apparel is custom made for Muddy Girls just like you.

Muddy Girl ® is a registered trademark owned by Sirphis, LLC
Free Shipping On Orders Over $25